|
To view the ad gallery in this space, use a Javascript-enabled browser and download the Flash add-in for your browser here.
These are Gallery ads - learn more.WEDDING books & magazines - $30My wedding book and magazine collection must go!I LOVED these books while I was planning my wedding last August- so many great ideas! Magazines were awesome for dress, reception, decoration i... click here for more details. Victoria City Ad Id: 11510013  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines Nancy Drew Book Starter Set by Carolyn Keene - $20Set of 6 hardcover Nancy Drew books in a cardboard box. Each book was originally priced $8.99. Includes numbers 1 to 6. The books are in excellent condition. Please check my other listings fo... click here for more details. North Saanich & Sidney This ad was renewed.  Ad Id: 10964834  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines Who Am I, God? by Marjorie Holmes - $5Set of three books: How Can I Find You, God? Hold Me Up A Little Longer, Lord and Who Am I, God?Read once, excellent condition Victoria City Ad Id: 11508622  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines DATSUN 510 & PL 521 PICK UP MANUAL by Haynes - $15datsun 510 an pl 521 pick up manual, faded cover, but very crisp and clean Victoria CityAd Id: 11507984  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines The Romantic by Barbara Gowdy - $6Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507600  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines The Effect of Living Backwards by Heidi Julavits - $7Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507591  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines Transmission by Hari Kunzru - $7Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507572  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines Mercy by Alissa York - $7Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507559  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines Divas Don't Knit by Gil McNeil - $6Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507553  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines The Ascent of Rum Doodle by W.E. Bowman - $7Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507545  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines The Maul and the Pear Tree by P.D. James & T.A. Critchley - $6Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507534  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines Big Planet by Jack Vance - $7Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507517  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines I Love Rogues by Small, Devine & Bonander - $7Softcover. Fine copy. Three Tales of Erotic Romance.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507505  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines Orphan Love by Nadia Bozak - $7Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507485  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines In the Skin of a Lion by Michael Ondaatje - $7Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507472  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines The Spare Wife by Alex Witchel - $6Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507458  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines The Boys In The Trees by Mary Swan - $6Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507445  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines Birds Without Wings by Louis de Bernières - $7Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507434  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines Codex by Lev Grossman - $6Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507419  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines Elegy For Iris by John Bayley - $7Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507402  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines The Ten Year Nap by Meg Wolitzer - $6Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507391  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines The Savage Garden by Mark Mills - $6Softcover. Fine copy.Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507378  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines At The Villa Of Reduced Circumstances by Alexander McCall Smith - $4Softcover. Fine copy but dust jacket has a rip. CHEAP!Free delivery in Victoria & Saanich (weekdays) Oak Bay Ad Id: 11507358  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines Canadian Criminal Code - 16 Of Them 1986 - 2002 by - $300I have 16 Canadian Criminal Codes for sale. They are well described in the attached photos, all are in good to excellent condition. None have any markings in them that I'm aware of. What you see is... click here for more details. Malahat (including Shawnigan Lake & Mill Bay)Ad Id: 11506934  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines KOREAN-English Pocket Dictionary by Langenscheidt KG, Germany - $5ISBN 0-000-00000-Korean-English English0Korean by the reputable Langenscheidt, Germany. Over 40,000 references on 672 pages. ... click here for more details. Saanich This item is new.  Ad Id: 11505676  March 15, 2010 Used > General > Books & Magazines
|
||